LINDLEY GROUP LIMITED, Preston Brook

LINDLEY GROUP LIMITED
8 Abbots Park
WA7 3GH Preston Brook
Cheshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
LINDLEY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 ABBOTS PARK, WA7 3GH, PRESTON BROOK, CHESHIRE
Company Number
04339664
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
30/10/2002 - LG LIMITED
29/01/2002 - MISTYPORT LIMITED
SIC Code
66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Date of Incorporation
13 Dec 2001
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance, Pension Advisors
LINDLEY GROUP LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for LINDLEY GROUP LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Unit 2, Abbots Park, Monks Way
    WA7 3GH  Preston Brook
  2. Unit 2 Monks Way, Preston Brook
    WA7 3GH  Runcorn
  3. Vale House, White House Industrial Estate
    WA7 3PZ  Preston Brook
  4. 96 Main Street
    WA6 7AT  Frodsham
  5. 51 Malmesbury Park
    WA7 1XD  Runcorn
  6. West Lane, Halton Leah
    WA7 2PY  Runcorn
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies